3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 16

5,781 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment immediate delivery in Karmell

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,328 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale - Ready to move

    Premium

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    77,987 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment in a very prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity Compound, October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,266,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move apartment for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,185 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED VILLA WITH GOLF AND LAKE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Vye Sodic Compound -New Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Received everything in full, iCity October 155m

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Unique Villa for Sale - New Rabwa - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price with a landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale Al Khamael, Sheikh Zayed - Hotel standard

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Village West - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م السياحيه (ب) حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For sale,fully finished, negotiable price BY owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Solana West over 10

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,500,000 EGP

    Modern RTM villa in Naoum October, best price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل مرحله الهضبه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي التامن الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    23,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Duplex

    3,150,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 150 م للبيع – أكتوبر السادسة ابني بيتك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    National Project for Housing Seventh Region, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm