3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 168

5,793 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في كمبوند Address مساحه : ١٣٤ م .

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Roof

    5,500,000 EGP

    Rooftop for Sale in District 8 th – Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    250m in a prime location at Sudan street, Dokki.

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Sudan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished 150 m² Garden Apartment | 12-Year Payment

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,865,290 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment with garden

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Finished LOWEST 3BRapartment resale finished SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    69,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    وحدات في شارع النوادي ارقي احياء حدائق اكتوبر

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    16,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    علي رئيسي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر شقة 155 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ادرس the address ارضي بحديقة 134م

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse ready to move in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 180م للبيع في الدقي علي ميدان بالقرب من مصدق

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Ganna Al Khadra 6 october

    DMG logo image

    Al Bostan, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى امام ماونتن فيو 6 اكتوبر

    Hashtag Real estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 692 مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن فى الحى الثالث

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    200m Super Lux Apartment for Sale on Main Mariouty

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Mariouteya Corridor, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,709,867 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة 149 و 60م جاردن

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    58,455 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Roof

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 13th – Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    180m² Apartment for Sale – 1st Street Haram,

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gamal Al Din Al Afghani St., El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فى كمبوند Address - الشيخ زايد 109 متر .

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فى كمبوند Address - الشيخ زايد 112 متر

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 123 مساحة الشقة 155م استلام 6 شهور

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in badya installment12 y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm