3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 161

5,793 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Tiba Gardens

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on prime view for sale in October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    28,901 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    24,973 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Oct near Mall of Arab

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقةفي كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الثالثه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح وموقع مميز شقة 165م شارع السودان الرئيسي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في المهندسين شاهد الصور

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بدار مصر – الحي 12، الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Finished in Zed Sheikh Za

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tiba Gardens near Mall of Ar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale in Badya | Phase D6 | Co

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,840,700 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bed + Nanny Apartment in Badya – Ready

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    38,867 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment by tatweer misr for sale fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن موقع مميز

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مساحات من 140م الي 205 حدائق اكتوبر المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Hay Al Ashgar Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment near palm hills early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm