3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 152

5,793 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms 134m View Pool The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Good Deal For 3Bed Apt 130m With Best Price & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    45,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,856,750 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ori Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,670,700 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ليك فرونت اكتوبر بتسهيلات 9 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م علي رئيسي النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Beverley Hills Sodic Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment Ready To Movein installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in New Zayed – Delivery in One Year

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م رئيسي شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Janna October near Mall

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Elegant 1st Floor Apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment early delivery in new zayed view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apt 145m Hadayek Al Ahram Gate 2

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع اخر شقه في العماره بحدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamaya Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,755,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 141 متر في الشيخ زايد مع رووف جاردن 65م

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Garden – Hadayek Al Ahram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 sq m, The Address compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm