3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 118

5,793 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    villa sale best price only cash 3M- waslt dahshour

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م في أرقى مواقع الشيخ زايد – الحي 11،

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Street 16, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 علي الرئيسي مباشرة فيو الممشى السياحي

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,000 EGP

    Resale Apart Ready To Move Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,890 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in El-Sheikh Zayed Jeera| IWAN

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    246 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, off Lebanon Street

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,911,190 EGP

    Premium lagoon-view apartment in New Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ritz Compound, Al Dabaa Corridor, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    35,442 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م– الحي السابع، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own finished apt in Jannah Oct with open view.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 150m-furnished-club view in mv icity oct

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 135m Fully Finished Apartment W/ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    سوديك 143 متر للبيع فى الشيخ زايد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed prime view for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,464 EGP/sqm