3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 106

5,777 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the 10th District good price

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen & air condtioners

    Master Key logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    AT a special price,in a prime location and view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    “Prime location apartment with landscape & pools”

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in kayan ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt 3Bed with lowest Price in OWest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in zayed with spiacial

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM , with 1.3 million remaining installments.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 فيو مفتوح مساحة 155م دور اول

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 مساحة 155م دقيقتين لشارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready-to-move apartment, immediate delivery”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City,fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment by tatweer misr for sale fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment by owner with double view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment next to al guzira club and palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,540,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move behind mountin view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    17,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm