3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in El Katameya, page 5

306 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden ,for sale in installment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    201 sqm

    42,288 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale+garden 3 bedroom in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A 175 sqm Apartment for Sale in One katameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale, 135 m², fully Finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 158م مميزه 3 غرف فى وان قطاميه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك تقسيمة مميز بفيو مميز في الكمباوند

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك بفيو على اكبر لاند سكيب في الكمباوند

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own your dream apartment in Baron City Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بمساحة مربعة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 122م استلام فورى على حمام سباحه قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 131 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Maadi – Baron

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 122م على حمام السباحه فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the largest garden

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm