3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in El Katameya, page 2

306 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    360m basement for sale, west golf extension with a

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    32,804 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Prime Location

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    27,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٤٠م كومبوند وان قطاميه فيو امامى مميز

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت (3 غرف) بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب ١٤٠ متر وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى شقه ١٢٥ واجهه عالدائرى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, furnished +garage

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ١٣٧م وان قطاميه واجهه اماميه بالجراج

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    31,021 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Pool & Garden West Golf

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    326 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Front 190-meter apartment fully finished .

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,052 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه 198م 3 غرف و 2 حمام فيو على اكبر جاردن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sama Compound with Prime Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه تكمله اقساط فى وان قطاميه

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in El Nakheel C

    Host Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor for Sale in West Golf Semi-Finished

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own Garden View Apartment in Sama Compound Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale 155m 3bed furnished + parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,306,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,ready to move 3 bed

    Closer logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    39,303 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment for sale in One Katameya compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر فى كمبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale West Golf New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm