3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in El Katameya, page 4

306 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom villa 2 bathroom prime view

    ERE logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    430 sqm

    290,697 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه 122م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Cairo Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Corner apartment Lake view For sale in stone

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    170m Super Lux Apt for Sale – Sarayat Katameya

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (garden view) in Baron City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Baron City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,360 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in one Katameya Compound - Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف تشطيب سوبر لوكس شامل العفش والاجهزه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه اعادة بيع فى قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 3 غرف تكمله اقساط في كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160sqm Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Katameya

    Premium

3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 158م مميزه 3 غرف فى وان قطاميه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm