3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in El Katameya, page 12

306 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,297,071 EGP

    امتلك وحدة 3 غرف في قطامية جيت بمقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,540,800 EGP

    Duplex for sale in The Brooks Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,283,831 EGP

    شقة 118متر في كمبوند قطامية جيت القاهرة الجديدة .

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    118 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Katameya Gate Compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    185m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m² for sale in Katameya Gate with in

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    14,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m for sale, resale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    13,934 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 m in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    23,308 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    143sqm apartment, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm