3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 371

18,361 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Get your apartment now in a prime compound Shorouk

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    33,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in a prime location in New

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in a prime location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 8

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment with best price in Touristic 6

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    326 sqm

    19,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220m Loran directly on the sea

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 170م للبيع بالعفش في الدقي بالقرب من م المساحه

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,935,500 EGP

    **3-Bedroom at Beta Residence,October–Easy Payment

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    43,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة نبيل الوقاد الرئيسي ارض الجولف اول سكن

    Time House logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,840,000 EGP

    apartment finished RTM over 10Years compound Stoda

    GCR Developments logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    11,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    خصوصيه تامه ارضي مرتفع بحديقه خاصه ومدخل خاص 250م

    Location Real estate' logo image

    7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    خصوصيه تامه ارضي مرتفع بحديقه خاصه 200م بفيلا

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale at the lowest

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اسكن بشقه 200م بفيلات الخامس سوبر لوكس

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك المساحه 280م بشقه كامله بالرووف بجراج ومصعد

    Location Real estate' logo image

    7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    اسكن علي الفيو 212م بالحي التاسع مميزه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    18,160 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mossadak Street

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الحى الثامن بجوار مستشفى الزهور مج4

    Housing Realestate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment private garden for sale

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,213,175 EGP

    130 sqm finished apartment in Westview New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,485 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    “Own your finished apartment, ready to delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Compound

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Kitchen At Fifith Square

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Furnished 140m Apartment for Sale in Al-Morshedy

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm