3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 367

18,362 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Green Squar

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Installment apartment over 12 years near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best finishing for sale

    Gold Routes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Al Patio

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids view apt, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden | Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,197,201 EGP

    3bed sea view in the center of Hurghada (Scandic )

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    88,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م السرايا (كورنيش مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه دور اول للبيع بكمبوند واحة المهندسين

    Engineers Oasis, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى ماونتن فيو اى سيتى اكتوبر بالتكيفات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في كمبوند 90 أفينيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    65,053 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – 155 sqm – fully open

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For sale in El Patio oro

3

    2

    161 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    164m Ready Apartment in Patio Oro Best Price

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    164m Prime Apartment in Patio Oro New Cairo

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 164 At patio oro

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 164 at patio oro

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 164 at Patio oro

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale BuA 155 At Mv icity

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    44,193 EGP/sqm