3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 365

18,359 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Reception with open view of the sea Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of Obour City,

    Feeds logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,428,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 133m In AshgarCity Over 8Y

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    40,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bd Prime Location in Sun Capital DP 10%

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,433,250 EGP

    Special cash offer Ground floor garden unit, Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    33,332 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه السابعه تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 215 م للبيع في المعادي كمبوند جراند سيتي ا

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment fully finished,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    13,664 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt near Mall of Arabia

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² in Al Shorouk from La Vista Develo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m in Sawary

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    Penthouse 164m for sale in Patio Sola Al Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    8,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    The best prices in Jannat October compound, fully

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment | VIP Finishing | 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Patio Oro Lowest Price Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,405,000 EGP

    Book your apartment in the capital now! 40% off

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    26,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a 40% discount

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    عرض خاص شقة أرضي 137م-3غرف مقدم اقل 1,5M بيت الوطن

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sheikhzayed in Promenade

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm