3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 349

18,361 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,365,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 143م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    Premium

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    30,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo, near the German University

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    123,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm + garden ready to move in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, model 200

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه ولسرعة البيع بالاندلس1شقه 165 بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الاول البنك على نزهه مباشر 114م

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    For sale at a price lower than a chalet in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a price lower than a chalet in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Prime Home's newest project in Beit El Watan, New

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a price lower than a chalet in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in South Lotus New Cairo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الشيخ زايد – الحي الأول مجاوره2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    26,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري خطوات من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm