3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 345

18,361 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    60,850,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجنية بحصة في الارض في الخمائل متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    328,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل الهضبه متشطبه بتكيفات والعفش

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع the address متشطبه بتكيفات والمطبخ

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 Direct Vie

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة في موقع متميز للبيع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميز واجهة وسط 177 متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    20,056 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Wadi El Rabie Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م في كمبوند دار مصر الاندلس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m², in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة واجهة بحري شرقي 125 متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,840 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hava Residence – R8 Apartment 150 sqm | Prime loc

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى باتيو أورو

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ببرج حديث في الدقي ش سليمان جوهر الرءيسي

    Soliman Gohar St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm