3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 338

18,361 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden | Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    28,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea-facing apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    123 sqm Corner Apartment North-Facing – Noor city

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    View and receive immediately a finished apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,364,000 EGP

    155 sqm Finished Apartment Low DP 10Y Plan

    Picky Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    53,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Baron Palace view, 2 elevators, super lux.

    Selective logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BED IN OLD ZAYED 0 DP INSTALM 12YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,370,000 EGP

    APT + Garden with 10% D.P in Bluetree Compound

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    107,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment with a 64% cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 DP 2.300.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    145m² unfinished property for sale at a bargain pr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,845,000 EGP

    APT with 10% D.P in Bluetree Compound 5th Settle

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    92,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Receive immediate apartment (finished ready for de

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة بحدائق 6 أكتوبر – منطقة المستثمر الصغير

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own apartment in O West Comfortable installments

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity in a compound directly on the Oasis Ro

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 224m sale in District 5 new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    224 sqm

    12,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Narges superlux finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    213 sqm

    39,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 185م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    special price, fully finished, very prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بسعر مميز بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Fifth Square Al Marasem,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm