3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 335

18,360 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in El Patio oro

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,536,088 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,623,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    74,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    اجمل 124 متر تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ استلام

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    47,177 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع مباني حديثه 170م خطوات من السراج

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Pay225,000 Down Payment and own Apartment at sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    86,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,899,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    79,422 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب مرحلة 3 للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,737,000 EGP

    Pay 37K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 220K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    86,688 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,936,000 EGP

    Pay 28K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 164K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,420 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة روف مقنن للبيع بحري فيو مفتوح ١٨٠م + ٢٤ تراس

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Street 16, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    71,084 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,088 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal La Vista Patio Oro Prime Apartment

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Installment Delivery2027 Apt 3BD Sale Village West

    Driven Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 168m | New Cairo | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ا البوابة الاولى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Patio oro-Special Location Apartment 168m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 171m – Immediate deliv

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    36,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 sq m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,332,500 EGP

    149m Smart Apt in Lumia Residence New Capital

    The Map Investments logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Fully Finished for sale in Almaqsad

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب فاخر ف الحي 16 الشيخ زايد

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,137,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    82,106 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش وقسط فيو النادي بحدائق الاهرام

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    15,030 EGP/sqm