3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 337

18,361 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب بمساحة واسعة للبيع الحي التاسع عبور

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with outdoor space for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,852,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    2Y Delivery Prime Apart 3BRs FFinished Over 9Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210 م بـــ ميامي ثالث نمرة من البحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden No deposit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ رأسا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 - New Cairo

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Direct Lagoon View for Sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida prime location direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    153,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 خطوات من النوادي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Receive now Finished RTM APT with best price in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,716,000 EGP

    • Al Maqsad-Iconic Tower View Apartment

    Feeds logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Granda Life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment for sale next to Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,140,900 EGP

    شقة مميزه بكمبوند وصال بالشروق بسعر استثنائي!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,880 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,615,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Prime Location Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    24,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a beautiful View

    Remax 360 logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    VIP apartments in Golden Square, 3 minutes from AU

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    171,818 EGP/sqm