2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Capital City, page 3

665 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,144,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM Fully Finished in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    78,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity, Lowest Price in the Compound

    Premium

    Master Key logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in New Capital +0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in IL Bosco NC Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    36,434 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment for sale New Capital finished ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • OIA Compound

    Launch price:

    4,143,334 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Oia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Finished mins to AUC 15Y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,202,534 EGP

    Apartment Delivr 1Y in R7 with DP 10% INST Over 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    46,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with VIP view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    6,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,439,000 EGP

    APT for sale, fully finished, in the capital.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    191 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • Town Gate

    Launch price:

    4,555,850 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Town Gate

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,933,000 EGP

    APT for sale in the capital, 176 M, fully finished

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    33,710 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in the capital, Jade Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,153,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with private garden in Madai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,464,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden in R3

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    36,185 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,129,000 EGP

    APT + garden for sale in Jade Compound, finished

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    35,427 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,439,000 EGP

    APT for sale in R3 , with a distinctive view.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    191 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,476,948 EGP

    110 sqm 2 bedroom apartment with 12 year plan

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Corner Landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished apt ,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    5,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,719,782 EGP

    110 sqm 2 bedroom apartment with 12 year plan

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,816 EGP/sqm

  • La Verde New Capital

    Launch price:

    3,465,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    La Verde Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Verde

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the New Administrative Capit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 114 sqm with Private Garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,111,000 EGP

    APT_Rtm-, finished,with installment payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    183 sqm

    33,393 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,129,000 EGP

    APT_Rtm-, finished,with installment payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    35,427 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica

    Launch price:

    5,562,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Botanica

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds