2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Capital City, page 8

665 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,888,000 EGP

    Upmount Residence Monthly Installment ≈ 21,600

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Over 15Y installments 2BR APT for sale in R8

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,532,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At lowest Price in New Capital|10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    53,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House Available for Immediate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    275 sqm

    130,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone RTM in La Vista City Over 8 Yr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    303 sqm

    155,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Townhouse Corner with 5%DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    253 sqm

    134,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Delivered 336m Villa Fully Finished - 8 Years Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    336 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 424m Standalone Villa - Move in Today

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    424 sqm

    158,018 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Delivered Fully Finished Villa - 5% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    228 sqm

    122,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    185m Finished Apt | New Garden City | Ready to Mov

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    185 sqm

    33,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Special Price in Diplo East+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات في قلب العاصمة R5

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM Finished New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm