2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Capital City, page 22

668 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Up Mount New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in New Capital ONLY 1,5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,068,750 EGP

    125m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,864,000 EGP

    115m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in New Capital ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    63,779 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    ِApartment Ground in New Capita over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished + RTM in VINCI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    86,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital|10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    37,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,869,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR TM in New Capital.1.2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    83,669 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,562,250 EGP

    110m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,068,750 EGP

    125m apartment 1.5% down 17year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Curve New Capital 201m

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    201 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ground At Lowest Price in R7Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,698,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished At Lowest Price Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Armonia Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    31,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready To Move in New Capital Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Misr Italia in New Capital|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Furnished for investment Over6Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM at Lowest price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2-BEDROOMS Ready to Move in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Low Price Next to Diplomatic Distrect

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm