2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Capital City, page 19

666 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 145 square

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,173,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locaton in New Capital Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    42,401 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,531,180 EGP

    A stunning garden corner apartment with a beautifu

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    24,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in ION Only 10%DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM Finished At Lowest Price in Al-Maqsed

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    23,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,780,000 EGP

    BestOffer Apartment 140m Finished RTM D.P5%Inst12y

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to Embassy District Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Launch Price in winter park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,290,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Rhodes Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,328 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in winter park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,159 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,385,805 EGP

    10% down payment, 10-year installments, 15% disc

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    27,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Lagoon view in R7 New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    51,262 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, prime locati

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,731,000 EGP

    Apartment in Queen Land At Lowest Price+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Fully Built in Suli Golf Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,706,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m Next to Diplomatic District 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    40,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedroom in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Direct Diplomatic District +ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    44,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,794,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    61,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,853,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move+showing in Rhodes Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    30,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment at launch price in New Capital 2.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Start with 10% Only & Up to 12 Years Payment Plan

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين في فلوريا 5 R8 العاصمة

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | High-End Finish | 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    With Only 10% DP, upon12 Yrs at New Capital

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm