2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Capital City, page 17

666 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Entrada Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,530,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in City Ovel with Low DP+Over10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    City Oval, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready For Showing in Armonia OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Own a chic apartment with 10% down, 8-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Green Avenue, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime location in R8 over10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    27,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready To Move in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    32,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM Finished in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Lagoon View in Qamari New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    26,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Now pay5% only Apartment 148m Finished RTM Instllm

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Next to Diplomatic District ,10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At exclusive price in New Capital +10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    Apartment On Central Park in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Corner From Squares in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,125,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR UNIT NOW IN OIA COMPOUND

    Feeds logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    New Capital – il Mondo Compound

    Feeds logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Only 1,2% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready for Showing in Garden Cit 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    36,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready To Move in New Capital 0%DP+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3bedroom Direct On Diplomatic District Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,794,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Minute From BUE in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    53,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,531,180 EGP

    بسعر لقطه شقه ارضي بحديقه 2نوم بحري استلام 12/2026

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,536,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    69,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,398,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM From Misr Italia+Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move+showing in Rhodes Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    40,601 EGP/sqm