2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Capital City, page 18

666 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند "إل بوسكو" (IL Bosco) العاصمة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,531,180 EGP

    بسعر لقطه شقه ارضي بحديقه 2نوم بحري استلام 12/2026

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,944,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished in ION New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Launch Price Only 75,000 DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,371,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS From Mint Al Ahly Sabbour Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,715,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivr 1Y in R7 with DP 10% INST Over 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,531,180 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, available for

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,681,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM finished in New Capital over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    70,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m in Diplo East New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment at Il Bosco New Capital

    Remax 360 logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    36,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,408 EGP

    APT for sale in Capital Heights compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in New Gatden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,408 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Experts Home logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,655,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    136m Apartment + Private Garden – 700K Down in R8

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    pay 700K own finished prime location APT Dejoya 4

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm