2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 45

5,588 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Pent House For Sale In Mountain view Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,075,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    72,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Mountain View Hyde park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 6 Month 2BR APT in Hyde Park 10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to Zed East At Special Price+3%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in mountain view Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

    Premium

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    120 sqm for sale in One Kattameya + parking

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,885,000 EGP

    Landscape view, 130m Apartment, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    60,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Affordable Luxury Apartment in Stone Park Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finishedDELIVERED lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    60,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Apartment + Garden for sale Fully Finish

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price ground with garden fully furinished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden fully furnished in lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park – New Cairo Pr

    ZF Property logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground fully finished in Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Eleven Compound infront AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale infront AUC RTM Finished 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground floor |Lake View Residence

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm