2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 50

5,588 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    fullyfinished apartment 120m+garden sale patio oro

    Horizon Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Lake View Residence

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    135m Semifinished Apartment for Sale in MVHydepark

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE | APT 135M 2BR | Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    41,429 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,274,260 EGP

    Prime north-facing apt at lowest market price now!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Roof in Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    52,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,474,500 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 Bedrooms Aprt Open View Zed East

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    69,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,087,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price+Prime Location Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    67,495 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,010,761 EGP

    Delivered Apartment + Installments with Lake View

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    27,852 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,581,180 EGP

    RTM Apartment, 40% Discount, Prime i City Location

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment-private garden in Taj City

    Susqual Management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in El-Patio Riva New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished 2BR Apt | The Village Palm Hills

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Corner GF Apt + Garden | El Patio Oro New Cairo

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Icity Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View Icity Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,484,278 EGP

    Bahry RTM Apt, Prime Location, Lagoon View, 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm