2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 43

5,588 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With Private Garden Over 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    62,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment -in mountain view Hyde Park

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In VGK

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in lake view residenc

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super Luxe Apartment in Regent’s Park - Golden Squ

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment for sale in (CFC) living 132 sqm

    SKEEP logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo,near AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    89,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,884,000 EGP

    2 BD _ 126 m , apartment in new cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    38,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    First floor 2 bedrooms fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in 90 Avenue

    New Capital Home. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    50,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment F.F In Mayan-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden for Sale in Lake view

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Resale: Fully Finished Apartment – Lake View

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment 1st use sale lake view residnc

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo Prim

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Lake View

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    64,335 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery at الحي التكميلي بيت الوطن

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Resale: Fully Finished Apartment – Lake View

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills next to Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,988,563 EGP

    Special Price at Cavalli Compound - Bait El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    29,589 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, VGK

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in lake view residence

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the First Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    240 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm