2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 44

5,588 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with a private pool

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    KAMF logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 142m in Lake View Residence 2

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,873 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Mivida Golden Opportunity

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Lagoon View Apt Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    507,000 EGP

    Apt. with 507k DP +7yrs installment cash 11million

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,447 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شفة 125م بكمبوند وان قطامية بجوار كارفور المعادي

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 110م كومبلكس قطامية جيت استلام فورى بسعر مميز

    Premium

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park | 130m | 2BR

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    116m finished in Hyde Park, flexible payment plan

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    134,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm