2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 40

5,588 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart.128 with garden RTM prime location hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment View Fountain In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,652 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    for sale Ready to move Apartment Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 107 sqm in icity new cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,034 EGP

    Luxury apartment 144m view landscape RTM Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بـ8% وامتلك شقتك بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145m with Garden&pool prime location hotdeal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    2BR Semi Finished Apt | Skyline Sahara Maadi

    Property Network logo image

    Skyline Katameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment installments W signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - below market price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location . Corner . Direct on lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكمبوند كامل الخدمات في قلب التجمع

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location With Landscape View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale at Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment - Lowest Price - VGK Palm Hills

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    51,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه على حمام السباحه استلام فورى قطاميه جيت

    Premium

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,283,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over7Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in MV icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm