2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 28

24,231 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    with 485Dp own fullyfinished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    RTM seaview garden Chalet 78sqm with 2.8M DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in the Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • Lyv Caesar Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    7,164,902 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,LYV

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    865,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, near delivery, Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,650 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM seaview Chalet 101sqm with 2.5M DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    24,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    first floor + garden lagoon view, fully finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,205,000 EGP

    RTM seaview Chalet 78sqm with 2.2M DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    28,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale first Floor, pool view, 2 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Coral Hills

    Launch price:

    8,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Coral Hills

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment rent in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Mivida-furnished

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,015,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden at PHNC Cleo - Lagoon View

    MAA logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    106,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    A prime apartment in Mivida with private garden

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt with Pool View - Sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • Porto October

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Porto October

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Best apartment prime location rent in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet in Marassi Marina

    MAA logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse (sea & lagoon) view in Marsa baghush

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • Lugano El Galala Ain El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    3,031,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lugano Al Galala

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet With Garden Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds