2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in Egypt, page 32

24,231 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 80 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Finished Best Price Palm Parks

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    45,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Prime Location For Sale Marassi

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    140,495 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,540,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 88م رأس الحكمة - Dose

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    85,681 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale | RTM | Low Remaining Balance

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Smouha - Smouha Gate

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse 167m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    56,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet for Sale, 88 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,670,000 EGP

    Reasle Penthouse for Sale, 110 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    78,818 EGP/sqm

  • Siela

    Launch price:

    11,452,309 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Siela

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m Semi-Finished Prime Location

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,338,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 151 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    55,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Big catch prestigious building heart of Zamalek

    Premium

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Al Fardous St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Premium Open Water Feature View

    Al Mada'in logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 90 Avenue view pool

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • La Verde New Capital

    Launch price:

    3,465,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    La Verde Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Verde

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished apartment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in middle compound by installments

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    with 485Dp own fullyfinished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    RTM seaview garden Chalet 78sqm with 2.8M DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in the Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    865,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, near delivery, Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,650 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds