2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in North Coast, page 19

460 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166م داون تاون العلمين ( فيو علي pool )

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    37,951 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,721,258 EGP

    Chalet for sale- SALT TaTweer Misr North Coast

    Real Vision logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    28,644 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,025,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale- Salt TaTweer Misr North Coast

    Real Vision logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale- SALT TaTweer Misr North Coast

    Real Vision logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,144,000 EGP

    شقة 112م بخدمات فندقية أفضل موقع راس الحكمة جيفيرا

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    81,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Alamein Towers - New Alamein)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,928,511 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Mazarine Raya - El Alamein)150

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    72,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale A-lAlamein(Alamein Towers) 115m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,651,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ariba, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,909,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136 m The Alamein Iconic Towers

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    124,330 EGP/sqm