2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh

21 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APATMENT FOR SALE WITH 5%DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    137,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع الساحل الشمالي مرسي بغوش استلام سنتين

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,976,000 EGP

    Sea-view serviced apartment, 40% discount, Coast.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    117,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,222,400 EGP

    Upper Chalet+Roof-Double view-Lowest Launch Price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,778,990 EGP

    Lowest launch price! Lagoonfront chalet Over 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,789 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,445,700 EGP

    Lagoonfront Ground chalet - Equipped - New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    With 5% down payment receive chalet ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,505,000 EGP

    Lagoon view, finished hotel apt, 5% down , Fouka

    Impact Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • The Cove - Silversands

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,379,287 EGP

    Amazing Chalet 127m Greenery View -Silver Sands

    AK Circle logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    136,844 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,570,296 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Silversands

    Beltone logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    124,632 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | silver sands chalet fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    209,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    37,800,000 EGP

    Premium 2BR Branded Apartment | Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    309,836 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH PRICE UNIT 2BED + AC'S BY ORA SEA VIEW.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS, NEW LAUNCH WITH 5%DP, PRIME CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    131,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 2BED+ACS, SILVER SANDS SEA VIEW, NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Fully furnished-Sea & pool View -Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Almaza Bay

    Home Agent logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Premium Location 5% DP FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    فرصتك الآن في سيلفر ساندس الساحل الشمالي

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    165,354 EGP/sqm