2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in North Coast, page 13

460 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE-NOW WITH 600K DP - FINISHED APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,970,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move finished chalet at Cali Coast Ras El

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PAY 750K AND OWN NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED APT LATIN DISTRICT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,855,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m, North Coast - QBay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,509,000 EGP

    Double View in latin city Finished RTM Apartment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale Modon - Ras El Hekma

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR lowest price in alamien INST MODON

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Chalet ready this summer in Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready finished APT prime location lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    38,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    At floor up25 unit with amazing view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden for Sale in Amwaj

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 1.2 million DP-12m Total

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished Loft with ac's for sale in June

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    125,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Azha North Coast Full Sea View

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Koun Ras El Hekma Where Every View Leads to the C

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Almaza Bay

    Home Agent logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,949,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين البوليفارد - العلمين الجديدة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    111,946 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,479,420 EGP

    95 sqm Chalet in D-Bay Tatweer Misr Direct Lagoon

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    152,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW !! WITH 600K FINISHED SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,111,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready to move | EGP 26,000 Monthly

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    96,094 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT | Marassi Marina

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    238,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,696,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العلمين (الداون تاون) 157 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    42,649 EGP/sqm