2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 40

15,339 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment At Fifth Square City Gate

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    lowest apt for sale with openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale less than market price - VYE

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY IN NEW CAPITAL

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    groundfloor with garden with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in New Capital At Low Price +10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    51,200 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished garden apartment for sale rtm smart

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs & Kitchen

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment at Belle Vie | with Instalments up to 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL EALY DELIVERY_FINISHED_UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    177,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,207,922 EGP

    154m apartment with open view ultra modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale| Mountain View ICity Oct

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,767,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    54,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,581,359 EGP

    Apartment With Garden RESALE installment 4 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    91,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,701,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM for sale in New Capital with Palm Hills

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    47,864 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale in azad

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Double View - Flexible Payment - Owest by Orascom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR APT ULTRA SUPER LUX with garden next to SODIC

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    للبيع 105م جانبي تحميل قديم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    للبيع 105م جانبية جنب الخدمات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    47,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    للبيع 105م جانبي جنب البوابة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,952 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished smart system rtm for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime location in Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    33,630 EGP/sqm