2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 41

15,340 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3BR APT ULTRA SUPER LUX with garden next to SODIC

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    للبيع 105م جانبي تحميل قديم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    للبيع 105م جانبية جنب الخدمات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    47,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,780,000 EGP

    للبيع 105م جانبي جنب البوابة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,952 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished smart system rtm for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime location in Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    33,630 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Privado Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    55,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م رشدي (خطوات من ش سوريا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    19,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    Apartment in Peerage Residence compound, owned by

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    46,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,075,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Means Your New Life Starts Toda

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    99,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Lowest Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,313,623 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Apart For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    43,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BD for sale marasem Rtm lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Central Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    59,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment best location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    77,160 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime Flat Semi Furnished For Sale in Lake View

    Home Way logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in the end of the year,

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    87,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden finished with kitchen

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    59,712 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,557,850 EGP

    5%DP Over 15y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    59,130 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm