2 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 16

15,330 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,663,097 EGP

    apartment installments in Taj City New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    107,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 yrs in 120m open view in One33

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,412,220 EGP

    Apartment with best view in O west by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    69,880 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in carnell view landscape

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    3,840,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    125m hotel serviced apartment in Shorouk for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    19,840 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,115,000 EGP

    وحدات جاهزة للتملك في بورتو جولف الساحل الشمالي

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,427,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    Premium

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In UpTown Cairo Premium View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    4,863,017 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m ready apt in occupied compound, move now today

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Neom resale, special price, direct owner sale!

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lakeview Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    110,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR 140m - Maraya El Gouna - Direct Pool View

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price Installment 10 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    2,528,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    hotel serviced Apartment in Zayed with 10%DP \ 10y

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    38,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    landscape view garden apt ready to move creecktown

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment pool view for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids City 5

    Launch price:

    8,078,625 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished modern apartment for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Finished Best Price Palm Parks

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    45,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    3,385,548 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    2 Beds