167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 45

2,143 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Corner Ground Apartment in Dejoya

    DMG logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,490 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Licensed - Built in 2026

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    81,944 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed by sodic over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة للبيع فى فاى سوديك - نيو زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Best Deal De Joya 130m Apt For Sale in New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,596,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed early del

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    43,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Marville New Zayed -RTM DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in vye by sodic in new zay

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment for saly by Sodic Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next to Beverly hills Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,153,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 5%DP Instal Over 10y Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,518 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready to Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Early Delivery Resale Apartment Solana

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    150m Finished Apt West View New Zayed 10Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Vye SODIC Install10Y Low Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Down Payment 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in West View Sheikh Zayed

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,290,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    110,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    106,293 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    93,129 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm