167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 48

2,143 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    12,419,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in Belle vie Emaar

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    100,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 115m in prime location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,657,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - RTM - finished - in Marville

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    93,066 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,731,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale with flexible payment plans

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Early Delivery finished apartment 3bed in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a breathtaking view directly on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    126,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,731,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden + master bedroom

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,841 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 8 yrs installment

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 8 yrs installment

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Apt in Vye Sodic | resale |on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment | Under Market Price –VYE

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Under Market on LandScape | Resale | VYE Sodic RTM

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price ground Apartment Resale | VYE RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 8 yrs installment

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm