167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 42

2,138 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    No-interest plan 10yrs apart facing Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Finshd apt, no down, big discount, 5 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment in Sodic next to Beverley

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,021,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Belle Vie Compound New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    105,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment ready-to-move in Karmell near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    34,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Zayed Westview Residence

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Private Garden & Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM 2Bed Finished Under Market price in Vye Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    100m Garden Apt West View New Zayed Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN -KARMELL

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,014,025 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Marvel 137m

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    87,693 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    New Launch In Marville Last Unit Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Don’t Miss Your Unit VYE Sodic Limited Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Down Payment 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT VYE SODIC CLOSE TO DELIVER OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment delivery 6 months at Marville

    TREX logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed Fully Finished With 5% Dp Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Karmell

    Flip logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    86,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye

    Flip logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    91,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,530,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Zayed– Marville Compound

    I-Move logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Studio in Dejoya -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm