167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 31

2,136 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,122,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment+G Fully Finished in Karmell

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    54,510 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Possible Offer Apartment Green View in VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    166m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    94,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    118m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    166m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    93,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN IN ZAYED WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN ZAYED LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    84,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN HEART OF ZAYED OVER10Y NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    88,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    136m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,104,515 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to move Bahary in VYE sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    96m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Sodic +10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sale Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,137,000 EGP

    Apartment Early delivery -SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    95,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Garden close to Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | VYE |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 Bed at Belle Vie | Prime Location | Emaar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    New launch by ORA at Solana West with 5% Dp \ 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | VYE |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    New launch by ORA at Solana West with 5% Dp \ 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,315,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment for sale in Rivers Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,645 EGP/sqm