167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 30

2,136 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,774,000 EGP

    Apt 129 sqm With A Private Entrance In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    37,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Apartment with 10Y Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 160m (Fully Finished)

    Premium

    D.Signature logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    New Launch Apartment @Solana West 10y Installments

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,340,000 EGP

    Lowest price at New Launch 2 BR Apartment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    93,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,070,000 EGP

    New Launch Price! Prime Apartment Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in vye sodic new zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,029 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in vye new zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,432,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 5%DP Instal Over 10y Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    26,812 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West, 5%DP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED LAST LUXURY APARTMENT IN SOLANA OVER 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    LIMITED LAST LUXURY 3 BED IN SOLANA OVER 10 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West, 5%DP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    FOR SALE !! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH OFFER.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    93,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Walking distance to Club in VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Urgent Resale Delivered Finished Apartment +Garden

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,122,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment+G Fully Finished in Karmell

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    54,510 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Possible Offer Apartment Green View in VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    166m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    94,578 EGP/sqm