167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 27

2,134 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,879,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Pool & Park View over 15 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    75,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in New Zayed – 15Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own apartment in Solana West

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Sodic next to Emmar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near delivery in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    113,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 138 sqm With Private Garden In Marville

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    38,115 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment immediate delivery in Karmell

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,290,000 EGP

    last unit - dejoya equal instalments over 15years

    Western House logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pool-view apartment, 12-year instal

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pool-view apartment, 12-year instal

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment | Best Price

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m Ready to Move | VYE Sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Solana West over 10

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    130m Finished APT in Hills of One Zayed 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    85,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    100m Nile View New Zayed 550K DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    58,132 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm