167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 43

3,315 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with 0% Downpayment Over 12 Year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location With Lowest DP Over 12 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai special price

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, unbeatable

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    995,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale with a 1M down paymen

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment FullyFinished Palm hills Capital Gardens

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt with lowest price for sale 65m Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    AT-East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    Own a two-bedroom apartment with a garden, payable

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    4,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 80m Prime location for sale At east compound

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    80 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location with lowest DP At mostkbal city

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner garden 2 bedrooms with perfect price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in L’Avenir Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة في سراي فيو البحيرة دور تاني

    Smartex logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    (Cash 2.5 million) Apartment with garden in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in L’Avenir Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio ready amazing view - next Madinaty in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Invest and own a studio on the Suez Road \190K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – lowest price in elan

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    26,439 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Club Side Phase

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    40,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Bloomfields - 10 Years Installments - 50k Monthly

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Mostakbal city best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    under market price studio for sale in sarai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's - prime location - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment ForSale Monthly Installment 30,000

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm