167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 39

3,315 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 sqm

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Rare price, apt(122m), elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premium Studio With Large Garden 114 M Low Price

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,033,130 EGP

    Ground 2 bedroom apartment in a boutique community

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,389 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    43,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    50k Monthly Without Bulk Payment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    47,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    3BR And Living 70k Monthly Over 10 Yrs No Interest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    54,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Most Prime Location in Mostakbal City - 10 Yrs Ins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,912,000 EGP

    Pay 350k Only - 10 Years Equal Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living 69k Monthly Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,767,382 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Investment Opportunity 3BR Apartment Over 10 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2 BD Very Special Price

2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Own 3 Bedrooms With Installments Lowest Price

3

    2

    156 sqm

    37,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,535,950 EGP

    Hot Deal For Sale Amazing Unite Ready To Move 102m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location Resale green square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in prime location + c;lub

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Sarai over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm