167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 42

3,315 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    club view apt 151 12y installment next madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    586,000 EGP

    167m lagoon view dp 586k +installment 12yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Best location Apartment with biggest garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    35,374 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale in Sarai over12

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment + Garden in Sarai Over 12 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 140م كورنر بحري | ريسيل باقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 140م كورنر بحري | ريسيل باقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة 3نوم في ماونتـن فيـو المستقبـل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة 3غرف |باقل سعر | فيو مميز داخلي بالريفير بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 160م باقل سعر | فيو مميز داخلي بالريفير

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    ريسيل| شقة غرفتين ب الريفير داخل الكمبوند | اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,038 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    اميز لوكشن في قلب الريفير | شقة غرفتين | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,583,700 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai with Clubhouse View

    KAMF logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai Prime view

    KAMF logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hap Town apartment for sale in very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ready to move Apartment - Bloom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    160m Apartment For Sale In L'Avenir Mostakbal City

    Circle Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,855,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    35,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens,Madinaty

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for sale in Sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm