167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 33

3,315 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm in LAvenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate delivery for sale with a v

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بجنينه في سراي مستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale in L'Avenir Compound in the most distingu

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale in L;Avenir Compound, a unit of 160 meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale, L'Avenir Compound, unit, 160 meters All

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment in Garden Corner

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in L'Avenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden in

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale, L'Avenir Compound, unit, 160 meters All

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ground floor fully finished apartment in lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Brand new hotel studio for sale in Nyoum

    Elegant Home logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished best price

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai El Mostakbal Compound,

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – C

    Century for Project Management logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sqm for sale - Talda Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    45,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,375,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM For Sale RTM in Mostakbal City Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    apartment typical floor 3 beds semi finished bahry

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    119 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR APT in Sarai Compound, 12Years installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For sale 3BR APT with 12Year installments in Sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Clusters phase-Bloomfields Compound-160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm