167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 32

3,315 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment lowest price with huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment 122m double view lowestprice

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -HapTown with Competitive Price

    Ninety Two logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,173,103 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment for sale in Haptown.

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    40,912 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (3 rooms) at the lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    6,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,460,000 EGP

    125m Apt For Sale In MV Aliva | Prime Location

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    99,680 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida Gardens with only a 5% down

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    opportunity apartment ready to move ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Sarai New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Apartment 164msq _RTM

    Smartex logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal+5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    L'avenir-The Lowest Apt 160m Clubhouse View Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    park view apt 156m fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمباوند سراي تشطيب سوبر لوكس لاصحاب ا

    Smartex logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,014,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in La Mirada Mostakbal Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Mostakbal+50% discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,789,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2BR RTM in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    51,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment mostakbal city 40% discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,840,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special PriceI in Mostakbal Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    77,623 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner next to Madinaty

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,998,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM at lowest price in Mostakbal 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,132,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Mostakbal City Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    56,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,477 EGP/sqm