167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 29

3,315 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Showing in Sarai Mostakbal Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,136,100 EGP

    Corner Garden Home with Pool-Facing Views

    The Polygon logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 130 sqm apartment +40 sqa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment with garden - view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    34,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart sale in Elan special price overlooking club

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir 165m+80m Garden

    Prime Company logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    ready to move under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    28,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Corner garden apartment - fully finished - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    OWN prime apartment with installments over 12years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Apartment aliva old contract with low over price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    with installments over 12years own prime apartment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Studio On Sarai with 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Own Ready finished APT on suez road in NC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    with 1,5 % down payment own apartment very prime

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,988,203 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Mostakbal City Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Greenery view with Lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    35,763 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 1-Bed Apartment with Dressing in Sarai Elan

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m Pool View Cash in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A great deal at cash price in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,475,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Directly on the RiverView

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,291 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in The River Phase North-Facing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    Apartment of 151 sqm at Beta Greens – M C

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    View Villas 3 Bedrooms Apartment Lowest Price RTM

2

    2

    164 sqm

    28,963 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Immidiate Delivey Ground Apartment with Garden

3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm