167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 619

16,098 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بدريم لاند بمشروع روزفيل 158م نصف تشطيب

    Empire Real Estate Agency logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    29,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند بيكنيك بارك حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Picnic Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Third floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند بيكنيك بارك حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Picnic Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    14,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه 100متر البوابه ثانية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit in Kayan fully finished +garden

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VYE Compound – SODIC,

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه 120م ارضي حديقة حرف ال

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه 160م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with ACs for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    apartment 122m finishinghadayk el mohandessin Shei

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    43,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    For sale apartmentcompound hadayk el mohandessin

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    41,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Two-Bedroom Apartment in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 23 ألف هتمتلك شقتك بلقرب من لمتحف الجديد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,999 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Maamoura Compound – 6 Oct

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First District – In Front of

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Abdel Salam Amin St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Street 11, 11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    13,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه90م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location, landscape view, deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,206,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه137م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Unit in Icity October under market price 110m

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First floor, with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale Tulwa - Owest

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit with roof in Kayan Grandheights

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Maamoura Compound, 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    21,556 EGP/sqm